Alle Uitslagen

Alle Uitslagen

 

26-10-2021
Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
             
28-08-2021 10.00 SC Muiden MO12-1 Wasmeer. MO12-2 vr 1-6  
28-08-2021 10.00 SC Muiden JO14-1 Diemen sv. JO14-2 vr 4-0  
28-08-2021 12.00 SC Muiden JO13-1 SC Muiderberg JO13-1 vr 2-6  
28-08-2021 14.00 SC Muiden JO15-1 NVC JO15-1 vr 0-5  
             
04-09-2021 09:00 Waterwijk JO10-9 Muiden JO10-1 co 0-18  
04-09-2021 09:00 Muiden JO8-1 Muiderberg JO8-2 co 2-10  
04-09-2021 10:00 Buitenboys JO10-7 Muiden JO10-2 co 9-4  
04-09-2021 10:15 Almere FC MO9-1 Muiden JO9-1 co 0-19  
04-09-2021 10:15 Muiden JO9-2 AS 80 JO9-9 co 5-10  
04-09-2021 10:15 Muiden MO10-1 Waterwijk MO10-1 co 6-6  
04-09-2021 10:30 Muiden JO11-1 AS 80 JO11-12 co 4-20  
04-09-2021 10:30 Tos Actief MO12-1 Muiden MO12-1 co 1-19  
04-09-2021 11:30 Muiden JO13-1 Almere FC JO13-3 co 4-3  
04-09-2021 12:15 Kadoelen sv JO18-1 Muiden JO18-1 co 8-0  
04-09-2021 12:45 Muiden JO14-1 AFC MO14-1 co 5-0  
04-09-2021 14:30 Muiden 2 Waterwijk 5 be 3-1  
04-09-2021 14:30 Kadoelen sv. 45+1 ST Weesp FC/Muiden SC 45+1 be 5-2  
             
11-09-2021 08:30 BFC JO13-6 Muiden JO13-1 co 8-1  
11-09-2021 08:30 Diemen JO9-5 Muiden JO9-2 co 2-12  
11-09-2021 08:30 AFC MO10-2 Muiden MO10-1 co 6-2  
11-09-2021 09:00 Muiden JO10-1 BFC JO10-5 co 7-5  
11-09-2021 09:00 Muiden JO9-1 AS 80 JO9-6 co 7-9  
11-09-2021 09:00 Muiden MO12-1 Swift MO12-1 co 4-5  
11-09-2021 09:45 SDO MO11-1 Muiden JO11-1 co 2-3  
11-09-2021 10:15 Muiden JO10-2 Buitenboys JO10-8 co 16-0  
11-09-2021 10:30 Huizen JO14-2 Muiden JO14-1 co 4-9  
11-09-2021 10:30 FC Weesp JO8-6 Muiden JO8-1 co 13-1  
11-09-2021 11:00 Almere FC JO15-3 Muiden sc JO15-1JM co 1-7  
11-09-2021 11:30 Muiden JO18-1 Buitenboys JO18-3 co 0-3  
11-09-2021 14:30 Eemdijk 9 Muiden 2 be 2-1  
11-09-2021 14.30 ST Weesp FC/Muiden SC 45+1 VVGA 45+1 be 3-1  
             
12-09-2021 10:30 Muiden 2 FIT 9 be vervallen  
             
18-09-2021 09:00 Muiden JO9-1 BFC JO9-6 co 13-2  
18-09-2021 09:00 Muiden JO8-1 BFC JO8-8 co 12-5  
18-09-2021 09:00 Muiden MO12-1 AFC IJburg MO12-2 co 3-2  
18-09-2021 09:00 AFC IJburg MO10-1 Muiden MO10-1 co 2-5  
18-09-2021 10:05 Muiden JO14-1 Buitenboys JO14-3 co 14-2  
18-09-2021 10:10 AFC IJburg JO9-7 Muiden JO9-2 co 2-9  
18-09-2021 10:15 Muiden JO10-1 FC Weesp JO10-3 co 8-5  
18-09-2021 10:15 Muiden JO10-2 Abcoude JO10-5 co 5-9  
18-09-2021 10:30 Muiden JO11-1 Abcoude JO11-5 co 9-5  
18-09-2021 11:30 Muiden JO13-1 Waterwijk JO13-7 co 3-3  
18-09-2021 13:00 Muiden sc JO15-1JM Graveland 's JO15-4 co 15-1  
18-09-2021 14:30 Muiden 2 Zuidvogels 8 be 9-1  
18-09-2021 14:30 Muiderberg JO18-1 Muiden JO18-1 co 3-3  
18-09-2021 14:30 Parkstad SV 45+2 ST Weesp FC/Muiden SC 45+1 be    
             
19-09-2021 10:30 Muiden 2 Zeeburgia 12 be vervallen  
             
25-09-2021 08:45 Buitenboys JO13-7 Muiden JO13-1 co 2-7  
25-09-2021 09:00 Waterwijk JO10-6 Muiden JO10-1 co 2-7  
25-09-2021 09:00 AFC IJburg MO12-1 Muiden MO12-1 co 3-0  
25-09-2021 09:00 Forza Almere JO11-2 Muiden JO11-1 co 3-6 w
25-09-2021 10:15 Almere FC JO10-5 Muiden JO10-2 co 1-7  
25-09-2021 10:15 Almere FC JO9-3 Muiden JO9-1 co 2-12  
25-09-2021 10:15 Muiden JO9-2 FC Weesp JO9-5 co 11-3  
25-09-2021 10:15 Muiden MO10-1 AFC IJburg MO10-2 co 2-10  
25-09-2021 10:30 FC Weesp JO8-8 Muiden JO8-1 co 5-3  
25-09-2021 11:30 Muiden JO18-1 CTO 70 JO18-1 co 0-5  
25-09-2021 12:00 GeuzenM'meer JO14-1 Muiden JO14-1 co 2-3  
25-09-2021 11:30 SDO JO15-3 Muiden sc JO15-1JM co 3-8 w
25-09-2021 14:30 Muiden 2 WV-HEDW 21 co 14-3  
25-09-2021 15:00 TOV 45+1 ST Weesp FC/Muiden SC 45+1 co 4-3  
             
26-09-2021 10:30 Muiden 2 Waterwijk 4 co 0-9  
             
02-10-2021 09:00 Muiden JO10-1 NVC JO10-2 co 12-6  
02-10-2021 09:00 Muiden JO9-1 Waterwijk JO9-6 co 5-3  
02-10-2021 09:00 Geinburgia JO8-1 Muiden JO8-1 co 10-5  
02-10-2021 09:00 Muiden MO12-1 GeuzenM'meer MO12-1 co 2-4  
02-10-2021 08:30 Tos Actief MO10-1 Muiden MO10-1 co 5-0 w
02-10-2021 10:15 Muiden JO10-2 AS 80 JO10-10 co 8-11 w
02-10-2021 10:30 Muiden JO11-1 AS 80 JO11-13 co vervallen  
02-10-2021 11:30 Muiden JO13-1 Muiderberg JO13-1 co 5-3  
02-10-2021 10:00 Muiden JO14-1 FC Amsterdam JO14-2 co 2-4 w
02-10-2021 12:00 Marken JO18-1 Muiden JO18-1 co 5-3  
02-10-2021 13:00 Muiden sc JO15-1JM Huizen JO15-2 co 1-6  
02-10-2021 14:30 RAP 18 Muiden 2 co 2-1  
             
03-10-2021 12:00 Muiderberg 2 Muiden 2 co   u
             
09-10-2021 09:00 FC Weesp JO10-5 Muiden JO10-2 co 3-8  
09-10-2021 09:00 Muiden JO8-1 Muiderberg JO8-3 co 2-7  
09-10-2021 09:00 Muiden MO12-1 Tos Actief MO12-1 co 4-0  
09-10-2021 10:00 Altius JO15-4 Muiden sc JO15-1JM co 0-8  
09-10-2021 10:00 Forza Almere JO10-1 Muiden JO10-1 co 3-8  
09-10-2021 09:20 BFC JO9-5 Muiden JO9-1 co 2-12 w
09-10-2021 10:15 Muiden JO9-2 DOB JO9-1 co    
09-10-2021 10:15 Muiden MO10-1 Zuidvogels MO10-1 co 18-0  
09-10-2021 10:30 Muiden JO11-1 FC Weesp JO11-3 co 6-8  
09-10-2021 11:30 Muiden JO18-1 ZCFC JO18-2 co 0-3  
09-10-2021 14:30 Muiden 2 JOGA Fortius 6 co 2-2  
09-10-2021 12:45 Buitenboys JO13-6 Muiden JO13-1 co 2-6 w
09-10-2021 13:15 Waterwijk JO14-2 Muiden JO14-1 co 0-8 w
09-10-2021 16:30 Rivierwijkers 45+1 ST Weesp FC/Muiden SC 45+1 co 1-5  
             
10-10-2021 10:30 Muiden 2 Hoogland 5 co 0-9  
             
16-10-2021 11:30 Muiden JO14-1 Ouderkerk JO14-2 co 4-1  
16-10-2021 10:00 Muiden JO13-1 SDO JO13-4 co 10-2 w
16-10-2021 10:00 Muiden MO12-1 Wasmeer MO12-2 vr 1-4  
16-10-2021 11:45 Muiden sc JO15-1JM Zuidvogels JO15-2 co 6-2 w
16-10-2021 14:30 DRC JO18-1 Muiden JO18-1 co 4-2  
16-10-2021 12:30 FC Weesp 2 Muiden 2 co 3-5 w
             
17-10-2021 11:00 Laren 99 2 Muiden 2 co 5-1  
             
24-10-2021 12:00 Muiderberg 2 Muiden 2 co 4-1  
             
30-10-2021 09:00 IVV JO15-2 SC Muiden JO15-1JM co 4-2  
30-10-2021 09:00 Geinburgia sv. JO9-1 SC Muiden JO9-1 co 8-2  
30-10-2021 09:00 SVM JO8-2 SC Muiden JO8-1 co 2-1  
30-10-2021 09:00 SC Muiden MO12-1 AFC IJburg MO12-1 co 0-4  
30-10-2021 09:30 Muiderberg sc. JO10-2 SC Muiden JO10-2 co 15-1  
30-10-2021 10:00 Geinburgia sv. JO11-1 SC Muiden JO11-1 co 8-1  
30-10-2021 10:10 Victoria JO14-2 SC Muiden JO14-1 co 5-1  
30-10-2021 10:15 Dijk De asv JO10-3 SC Muiden JO10-1 co 6-4  
30-10-2021 10:15 SC Muiden JO9-2 AS'80 JO9-10 co 4-8  
30-10-2021 10:15 SC Muiden MO10-1 Almere FC MO10-1 co 5-3  
30-10-2021 11:30 SC Muiden JO18-1 Laren 99 sv JO18-1 co 2-4  
30-10-2021 11:30 SC Muiden JO13-1 AS'80 JO13-10 co 7-1  
30-10-2021 12:30 NiTA 45+1 ST Weesp FC/Muiden SC 45+1 co 5-1  
30-10-2021 16:30 Meer de 11 Muiden 2 co 2-8  
             
31-10-2021 10:30 Muiden 2 AS 80 7 co 0-8  
             
06-11-2021 09:00 SC Muiden JO10-1 WV-HEDW JO10-6 co 7-4  
06-11-2021 09:00 SC Muiden JO9-1 Abcoude fc JO9-3 co 8-5  
06-11-2021 09:00 Zuidvogels HSV De JO9-4 SC Muiden JO9-2 co 6-1  
06-11-2021 09:00 SC Muiden JO8-1 AS'80 JO8-10 co 0-2  
06-11-2021 09:45 BFC MO12-2 SC Muiden MO12-1 co 1-3  
06-11-2021 10:00 SC Muiden JO14-1 FC Amsterdam JO14-2 co    
06-11-2021 10:00 Waterwijk asc MO10-1 SC Muiden MO10-1 co 11-2  
06-11-2021 10:15 SC Muiden JO9-2 FC Weesp JO10-5 co 8-3  
06-11-2021 10:30 SC Muiden JO11-1 FC Weesp JO11-4 co 6-8  
06-11-2021 12:00 Muiderberg sc. JO13-1 SC Muiden JO13-1 co 7-2  
06-11-2021 13:00 SC Muiden JO15-1JM Meteoor De sv. JO15-1 co 12-3  
06-11-2021 14:30 ST Weesp FC/Muiden SC 45+1 Muiderberg sc. 45+1 co 8-2  
06-11-2021 14:30 SC Muiden 2 Overamstel sc. 8 co 4-2  
06-11-2021 15:00 Victoria JO18-2 SC Muiden JO18-1 co 1-5  
             
07-11-2021 11:00 Hooglanderveen 4 Muiden 2 co 12-0  
             
13-11-2021 08:30 AS'80 JO10-7 SC Muiden JO10-1 co 6-8  
13-11-2021 09:00 Almere FC JO10-6 SC Muiden JO10-2 co 3-10  
13-11-2021 09:00 SC Muiden JO8-1 BVV '31 JO8-4 co 2-8  
13-11-2021 09:00 SC Muiden MO12-1 GeuzenMiddenmeer JO12-2 co 2-7  
13-11-2021 10:10 GeuzenMiddenmeer JO11-3 SC Muiden JO11-1 co 5-3 w
13-11-2021 10:30 Purmerend JO15-1 SC Muiden JO15-1JM co 1-3  
13-11-2021 11:30 SC Muiden JO18-1 FC Aalsmeer JO18-1 co 1-1  
13-11-2021 11:30 AS'80 JO9-5 SC Muiden JO9-1 co 10-7  
13-11-2021 12:15 Buitenboys sc. JO14-2 SC Muiden JO14-1 co    
13-11-2021 12:15 Buitenboys sc. JO10-8 SC Muiden MO10-1 co 9-3  
             
20-11-2021 08:30 Spakenburg JO8-5 SC Muiden JO8-1 co canceled
corona
 
20-11-2021 09:00 SC Muiden JO10-1 FC Weesp JO10-3 co 15-7  
20-11-2021 09:00 SC Muiden JO9-1 BFC JO9-3 co -  
20-11-2021 09:00 Zuidoost United JO9-2 SC Muiden JO9-2 co vervallen w
20-11-2021 10:00 SC Muiden JO14-1 Ouderkerk sv. JO14-1 co 4-1  
20-11-2021 10:00 AS'80 JO11-8 SC Muiden JO11-1 co vervallen w
20-11-2021 10:00 TABA JO11-4 SC Muiden JO11-1 co - n
20-11-2021 10:15 SC Muiden MO10-1 AFC IJburg JO10-9 co 3-7  
20-11-2021 12:15 Forza Almere JO10-2 SC Muiden JO10-2 co canceled
corona
20-11-2021 11:30 SC Muiden JO13-1 Sporting Martinus JO13-6 co -  
20-11-2021 16:30 SVM JO18-1 SC Muiden JO18-1 co 9-0 w
20-11-2021 14:30 AS'80 45+1 ST Weesp FC/Muiden SC 45+1 co 0-0  
20-11-2021 14:30 Waterwijk 6 Muiden 2 co 3-6  
             
21-11-2021 10:30 Muiden 2 BVV 31 3 co 2-2  
             
27-11-2021 10:15 Diemen sv. JO9-4 SC Muiden JO9-1 co   w
27-11-2021 08:45 Buitenboys sc. JO13-8 SC Muiden JO13-1 co    
27-11-2021 09:00 SC Muiden JO8-1 Spakenburg JO8-4 co    
27-11-2021 09:00 SC Muiden MO12-1 Buitenboys sc. JO12-6 co    
27-11-2021 09:30 RKAVIC JO14-2 SC Muiden JO14-1 co    
27-11-2021 10:00 Monnickendam JO15-3 SC Muiden JO15-1JM co    
27-11-2021 10:00 Waterwijk asc JO10-8 SC Muiden JO10-1 co    
27-11-2021 10:15 SC Muiden JO10-2 Zuidvogels HSV De JO10-4 co    
27-11-2021 10:30 SC Muiden JO11-1 Abcoude fc JO11-4 co    
27-11-2021 11:30 SC Muiden JO18-1 Muiderberg sc. JO18-1 co    
27-11-2021 12:00 AFC IJburg MO10-2 SC Muiden MO10-1 co    
27-11-2021 14:30 Muiden 2 Geinburgia 4 co   w
27-11-2021 14:30 ST Weesp FC/Muiden SC 45+1 Benschop 45+1 co    
             
28-11-2021 12:00 BFC 2 Muiden 2 co    
             
04-12-2021 10:30 Diemen sv. JO10-4 SC Muiden JO10-1 co   w
04-12-2021 09:00 SC Muiden JO9-1 Diemen sv. JO9-2 co    
04-12-2021 09:30 Muiderberg sc. JO9-2 SC Muiden JO9-2 co    
04-12-2021 09:35 Swift MO12-1 SC Muiden MO12-1 co    
04-12-2021 10:15 SC Muiden MO10-1 Waterwijk asc MO10-1 co    
04-12-2021 10:30 AMVJ JO14-1 SC Muiden JO14-1 co    
04-12-2021 10:30 SC Muiden JO11-1 Almere FC JO11-3 co    
04-12-2021 10:30 SC Muiden JO13-1 Almere FC JO13-3 co   w
04-12-2021 12:00 Volendam (rkav) JO15-4 SC Muiden JO15-1JM co    
04-12-2021 12:15 AS'80 JO8-10 SC Muiden JO8-1 co   w
04-12-2021 14:30 Breukelen FC 45+1 ST Weesp FC/Muiden SC 45+1 co    
04-12-2021 15:00 Zuidoost United 3 SC Muiden 2 co    
04-12-2021 12:15 AS'80 JO10-10 SC Muiden JO10-2 co   w
04-12-2021 12:30 Buitenboys sc. JO18-3 SC Muiden JO18-1 co   w
             
05-12-2021 10:30 Muiden 2 Allen Weerbaar 4 co    
             
11-12-2021 09:00 SC Muiden JO10-1 AFC IJburg JO10-5 co    
11-12-2021 09:00 Ouderkerk sv. JO9-2 SC Muiden JO9-1 co    
11-12-2021 09:00 SC Muiden JO8-1 SVM JO8-2 co    
11-12-2021 09:00 SC Muiden MO12-1 Waterwijk asc JO12-6 co    
11-12-2021 10:00 SC Muiden JO14-1 PVCV JO14-2 co    
11-12-2021 10:15 Buitenboys sc. JO11-7 SC Muiden JO11-1 co    
11-12-2021 10:15 SC Muiden JO10-2 Waterwijk asc JO10-9 co    
11-12-2021 10:15 SC Muiden JO9-2 Almere FC JO9-4 co    
11-12-2021 10:30 Waterwijk asc JO13-7 SC Muiden JO13-1 co    
11-12-2021 11:30 SC Muiden JO18-1 UNO vv JO18-2 co    
11-12-2021 11:45 Almere FC MO10-1 SC Muiden MO10-1 co   w
11-12-2021 13:00 SC Muiden JO15-1JM De Wherevogels JO15-2 co    
11-12-2021 14:30 ST Weesp FC/Muiden SC 45+1 SC Everstein 45+1 co    
11-12-2021 14:30 Muiden 2 Buitenveldert 5 co    
             
12-12-2021 14:15 Buitenboys 9 Muiden 2 co    
             
18-12-2021 09:00 Zuidoost United JO9-2 SC Muiden JO9-2 co   w
18-12-2021 11:30 SC Muiden JO13-1 Sporting Martinus JO13-6 co   w
             

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!