Regio Cup programma

Regio Cup programma

 

Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Plaats Status  
             
05-06-2021 09:00 Muiden JO8-1 Almere FC JO8-3 MUIDEN    
05-06-2021 09:00 Muiden JO10-1 FC Weesp JO10-3 MUIDEN    
05-06-2021 09:00 Muiden MO11-1 AFC IJburg MO11-2 MUIDEN    
05-06-2021 09:35 AFC IJburg JO9-9 Muiden JO9-2 AMSTERDAM    
05-06-2021 10:00 Muiden JO13-1 Victoria JO13-2 MUIDEN    
05-06-2021 10:30 Muiden JO12-2 GeuzenM'meer MO12-1 MUIDEN    
05-06-2021 11:30 Muiden JO14-1G Volendam (rkav) JO14-4 MUIDEN    
05-06-2021 11:30 Muiden JO12-1 Almere FC JO12-1 MUIDEN    
05-06-2021 12:30 Graveland 's JO17-3 Muiden JO17-1 HILVERSUM    
             
12-06-2021 08:30 AFC IJburg JO8-7 Muiden JO8-1 AMSTERDAM    
12-06-2021 09:00 Muiden JO10-1 DOB JO10-1 MUIDEN    
12-06-2021 09:00 Waterwijk MO11-2 Muiden MO11-1 ALMERE    
12-06-2021 09:20 TABA JO12-3 Muiden JO12-2 AMSTERDAM    
12-06-2021 11:30 Muiden JO17-1 SDO JO17-4 MUIDEN    
12-06-2021 12:00 Muiderberg JO14-1 Muiden JO14-1G MUIDERBERG    
             
19-06-2021 09:00 Muiden JO8-1 AFC IJburg JO8-8 MUIDEN    
19-06-2021 09:00 Muiden MO11-1 Almere FC MO11-1 MUIDEN    
19-06-2021 09:45 Laren 99 JO13-1 Muiden JO13-1 LAREN    
19-06-2021 10:30 Muiden JO12-2 WV-HEDW JO12-5 MUIDEN    
19-06-2021 10:30 Muiden JO9-1 Almere FC JO9-2 MUIDEN    
19-06-2021 10:30 Muiden JO9-2 AFC IJburg JO9-7 MUIDEN    
19-06-2021 10:45 FC Weesp JO12-2 Muiden JO12-1 WEESP    
19-06-2021 13.30 SDOB JO14-1 Muiden JO14-1G BROEK IN WATERLAND    
19-06-2021 12.00 Victoria JO17-5 Muiden JO17-1 LOOSDRECHT    
             
26-06-2021 08:45 Almere FC JO12-1 Muiden JO12-1 ALMERE    
26-06-2021 09:00 DRC JO9-2 Muiden JO9-2 AMSTERDAM    
26-06-2021 09:00 Geinburgia JO8-2 Muiden JO8-1 AMSTERDAM    
26-06-2021 10:30 AFC IJburg MO11-2 Muiden MO11-1 AMSTERDAM    
26-06-2021 11:30 Muiden JO14-1G Purmerland JO14-1 MUIDEN    
26-06-2021 12:00 AFC IJburg MO12-1 Muiden JO12-2 AMSTERDAM    
26-06-2021 14:15 Soest SO JO17-3 Muiden JO17-1 SOEST    

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!