Alle uitslagen jeugd

Alle uitslagen jeugd

 

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
             
27 aug 19.00 SC Muiden JO13-1 IJburg AFC JO13-2 vr 1-5  
             
29 aug 10.00 SC Muiden JO13-1 Ouderkerk sv. JO13-2 be 7-2  
29 aug 10.00 SC Muiden MO11-1 Gooi 't sc MO11-1 vr 3-0  
29 aug 11.30 SC Muiden JO17-1 BFC JO17-3 be 5-1  
             
05 sep 09.00 TOS-Actief JO13-2 SC Muiden JO13-1 be 0-17  
05 sep 09.00 SC Muiden JO8-1 Waterwijk asc JO8-7 co 0-18  
05 sep 09.30 ASV '65 JO9-1 SC Muiden JO9-2 co 9-4  
05 sep 13.00 RODA '23 Rksv JO10-7 SC Muiden JO10-1 co 3-9  
05 sep 11.30 SC Muiden JO12-1 BVV '31 JO12-1 co 4-2  
05 sep 14.45 AS'80 MO11-2 SC Muiden MO11-1 co 3-1  
05 sep 12.30 Muiderberg sc. JO17-1 SC Muiden JO17-1 be 0-6  
             
12 sep 10.00 SC Muiden JO13-1 GeuzenMiddenmeer JO13-2 be 0-3  
12 sep 13.15 Almere FC JO8-2 SC Muiden JO8-1 co 7-3  
12 sep 10.30 SC Muiden JO9-2 Forza Almere JO9-2 co 3-3  
12 sep 08.30 BFC JO9-7 SC Muiden JO9-1 co 1-6  
12 sep 09.00 SC Muiden JO10-1 RCZ JO10-3 co 4-8  
12 sep 08.30 Huizen JO12-3 SC Muiden JO12-1 co 12-4  
12 sep 11.30 SC Muiden JO17-1 Laren 99 sv JO17-2 be 4-2  
             
19 sep 10.00 SC Muiden JO13-1 TABA afc JO13-1 co 2-3  
19 sep 10.00 SC Muiden JO8-1 Waterwijk asc JO8-8 co 6-8  
19 sep 08.45 NVC JO9-2 SC Muiden JO9-2 co 12-3  
19 sep 09.30 Victoria JO9-10 SC Muiden JO9-1 co 2-10  
19 sep 09.00 IVV JO10-3 SC Muiden JO10-1 co 8-6  
19 sep 11.30 SC Muiden JO12-1 Almere FC JO12-1 co 3-8  
19 sep 14.10 BFC MO11-2 SC Muiden MO11-1 co 2-1  
19 sep 08.30 OSM '75 JO17-1 SC Muiden JO17-1 co -  
             
26 sep 13.00 Sporting Martinus JO13-2 SC Muiden JO13-1 co 11-1  
26 sep 09.00 SC Muiden JO8-1 AS'80 JO8-6 co 5-2  
26 sep 11.15 AS'80 JO9-10 SC Muiden JO9-2 co 3-5  
26 sep 10.30 SC Muiden JO9-1 NVC JO9-3 co 16-0  
26 sep 09.00 SC Muiden JO10-1 FC Aalsmeer JO10-3 co 8-6  
26 sep 09.00 Waterwijk asc JO12-2 SC Muiden JO12-1 co 11-2  
26 sep 09.00 SC Muiden MO11-1 Waterwijk asc MO11-2 co 1-0  
26 sep 10.30 SC Muiden JO17-1 CSW JO17-3 co 1-2  
             
03 okt 10.00 SC Muiden JO13-1 DRC JO13-1 co 2-5  
03 okt 12.10 AS'80 JO8-5 SC Muiden JO8-1 co 5-0  
03 okt 10.30 SC Muiden JO9-2 FC Weesp JO9-4 co 7-1  
03 okt 10.30 FC Weesp JO9-3 SC Muiden JO9-1 co 0-10  
03 okt 09.00 SC Muiden JO10-1 BFC JO10-6 co 30-1  
03 okt 08.45 Buitenboys sc. JO12-3 SC Muiden JO12-1 co 12-3  
03 okt 09.00 SC Muiden MO11-1 Almere FC MO11-1 co 1-2  
03 okt 11.30 SC Muiden JO17-1 Hercules JO17-6 co 6-1  
             
10 okt 09.00 Diemen sv. JO13-2 SC Muiden JO13-1 co 13-1  
10 okt 15.45 Victoria JO17-5 SC Muiden JO17-1 co 3-6  

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!